Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506198
אישור ספק יחיד - מוטורולה
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מוטורולה תקשורת ישראל בעמ for Facilities Management in August 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
18 Aug 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מוטורולה תקשורת ישראל בעמ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪747K Total won
Contract description
אישור ספק יחיד - מוטורולה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוטורולה תקשורת ישראל בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600951משרד החינוך₪727K19 Jul 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515872משרד הפנים₪10.0K01 Sep 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13915משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪9.6K24 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מוטורולה תקשורת ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back