Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33468
בקשה לאישור הארכת והגדלת התקשרות עם חברת דיאלוג
משרד הפנים awarded ₪138K to דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2008 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Dec 2008
Award date
₪138K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב 51 Awards
13 Buyers
₪194M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור הארכת והגדלת התקשרות עם חברת דיאלוג
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב
51 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565910משרד הבריאות₪77.3M01 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611530משרד הבריאות₪22.8M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617562משרד הבריאות₪22.8M01 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back