Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33000
בקשה לאישור התקשרות להמשך עם 9 משרדי רוח לעריכת ביקורת לאיגודי ערים לכבאות .
משרד הפנים awarded ₪523K to משרדי רוח for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2008 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Sep 2008
Award date
₪523K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משרדי רוח 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪174M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות להמשך עם 9 משרדי רוח לעריכת ביקורת לאיגודי ערים לכבאות .
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · משרדי רוח
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642474משרד הפנים₪39.8M01 Apr 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627267משרד הפנים₪33.6M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31745משרד הפנים₪33.4M20 Mar 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and משרדי רוח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back