Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12818
הגדלת התקשרות לשמירה בסניפי מנא חדשים (רהט ומעלות)
משרד הפנים awarded ₪179K to כפיר for Defense & Security in December 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2007
Award date
₪179K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כפיר 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪841K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לשמירה בסניפי מנא חדשים (רהט ומעלות)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כפיר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524894משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪384K01 Oct 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18081משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪159K18 Oct 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29226משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K01 May 2007 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and כפיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back