Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500435
יור ועדת חקירה בקרית גת
משרד הפנים awarded ₪28.5K to גולדמן ובניו ייזום ואחזקות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2007
Award date
₪28.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולדמן ובניו ייזום ואחזקות בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.6K Total won
Contract description
יור ועדת חקירה בקרית גת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גולדמן ובניו ייזום ואחזקות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500436משרד הפנים₪14.1K31 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and גולדמן ובניו ייזום ואחזקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back