Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24900
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך לניהול ואחזקת מערכת מאור
משרד הפנים awarded ₪1.2M to IBM for Facilities Management in March 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2007
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
IBM 15 Awards
6 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך לניהול ואחזקת מערכת מאור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · IBM
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911787משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪1.6M24 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-915023משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪1.6M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22981משרד האוצר₪816K01 Jan 2007 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and IBM — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back