Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22842
התקשרויות המשך כיועצי מינהל התכנון.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪8.4M to מידע שיווקי (סי.איי.) - יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪8.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מידע שיווקי (סי.איי.) - יועצים בע"מ 40 Awards
13 Buyers
₪51.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרויות המשך כיועצי מינהל התכנון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מידע שיווקי (סי.איי.) - יועצים בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914195משרד הפנים₪16.9M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509025משרד הפנים₪8.3M13 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635240משרד התיירות₪3.5M10 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מידע שיווקי (סי.איי.) - יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back