Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12835
אחזקת מעלית בג'נרלי ירושלים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪12.4K to טיסנקרופ ישראל מעליות for Facilities Management in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2006
Award date
₪12.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טיסנקרופ ישראל מעליות 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪77.4K Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מעלית בג'נרלי ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טיסנקרופ ישראל מעליות
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629384משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K23 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628062משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪15.0K01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and טיסנקרופ ישראל מעליות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back