Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-912850
התקשרות לאחזקת מרכזיה בבית הספר לכבאות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪13.9K to טלרד for Facilities Management in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2006
Award date
₪13.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טלרד 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪13.9K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לאחזקת מרכזיה בבית הספר לכבאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and טלרד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back