Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12821
המשך התקשרות לשמירה ואבטחה במתקני ירושלים עפי מכרז פומבי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.4M to מיקוד טכנולוגיות וסיור בע"מ for Defense & Security in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2006
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקוד טכנולוגיות וסיור בע"מ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪20.7M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לשמירה ואבטחה במתקני ירושלים עפי מכרז פומבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיקוד טכנולוגיות וסיור בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569469המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪10.0M24 Apr 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577462המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪6.0M22 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17921משרד הפנים₪594K01 May 2006 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מיקוד טכנולוגיות וסיור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back