Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12764
שמאי למחוז חיפה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪116K to ירון ספקטור שמאות מקרקעין בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Dec 2006
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ירון ספקטור שמאות מקרקעין בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪533K Total won
Contract description
שמאי למחוז חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ירון ספקטור שמאות מקרקעין בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577799משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪234K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530728משרד הפנים₪144K01 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578310משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.6K01 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ירון ספקטור שמאות מקרקעין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back