Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12770
הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת סיסנת במכרז 33/2004 למערכת לחישוב שכר
משרד הפנים awarded ₪238K to סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Dec 2006
Award date
₪238K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ 32 Awards
10 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת סיסנת במכרז 33/2004 למערכת לחישוב שכר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564003מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪2.5M23 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568835מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪2.5M01 May 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531415משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back