Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12781
הכנת תקן ישראלי חדש בנושא מבנים יבילים ארעיים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪390K to מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי for Construction & Public Works in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2006
Award date
₪390K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי 57 Awards
13 Buyers
₪15.6M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תקן ישראלי חדש בנושא מבנים יבילים ארעיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576943משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.9M01 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539689משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.3M01 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584413משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back