Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-912860
התקשרות עם בודק תכניות מחוז צפון
משרד הפנים awarded ₪19.4K to תענך אפרת for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2006
Award date
₪19.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תענך אפרת 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בודק תכניות מחוז צפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תענך אפרת
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621308משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪389K01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590028משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪333K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606693משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪333K01 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and תענך אפרת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back