Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12844
אחזקת מעלית נוסעים בטבריה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪9.2K to שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ for Facilities Management in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2006
Award date
₪9.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ 164 Awards
20 Buyers
₪69.2M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מעלית נוסעים בטבריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ
164 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580771משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪10.7M01 Jan 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601473משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪10.7M01 Jun 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606952משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪10.7M20 Aug 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back