Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12876
אישור ספק נוסף במכרז 40/2006 אירוח השלתמויות בנא במלונות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪19.4K to מלון שלום (אילת) בעמ - נווה אילן for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Dec 2006
Award date
₪19.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מלון שלום (אילת) בעמ - נווה אילן 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.9M Total won
Contract description
אישור ספק נוסף במכרז 40/2006 אירוח השלתמויות בנא במלונות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מלון שלום (אילת) בעמ - נווה אילן
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560291משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪4.5M01 Jan 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561667משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪280K11 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544244משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪50.0K01 Aug 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מלון שלום (אילת) בעמ - נווה אילן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back