Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12880
חשב מלווה למומ קרית עקרון
משרד הפנים awarded ₪154K to יואב בן דור for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2006
Award date
₪154K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יואב בן דור 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
חשב מלווה למומ קרית עקרון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יואב בן דור
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617985משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.3M25 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631959משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪936K24 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635738משרד האוצר - החשב הכלליNot disclosed30 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and יואב בן דור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back