Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-913974
עיוץ לתמא 38
משרד הפנים awarded ₪40.1K to משה הרפז - הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Jan 2007
Award date
₪40.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משה הרפז - הנדסת חשמל בעמ 28 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
עיוץ לתמא 38
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · משה הרפז - הנדסת חשמל בעמ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573162משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪263K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615400משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪152K01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558495משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪128K25 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and משה הרפז - הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back