Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500494
הגדלת התקשרות במכרז לביצוע סיור לימודי לאנשי דת מוסלמים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪180K to א.פ פרו הפקות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2007
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.פ פרו הפקות בע"מ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪402K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות במכרז לביצוע סיור לימודי לאנשי דת מוסלמים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.פ פרו הפקות בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33089משרד האוצר₪222K05 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554584משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)Not disclosed01 Jul 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564425משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and א.פ פרו הפקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back