Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25573
התקשרות המשך עם חב' החלולת השרון בעמ להפעלת המסעדה בבנין קריית הממשלה - ג'נרי ירושלים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪76.2K to הילולת השרון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jun 2007
Award date
₪76.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הילולת השרון בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪402K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם חב' החלולת השרון בעמ להפעלת המסעדה בבנין קריית הממשלה - ג'נרי ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הילולת השרון בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505272משרד ראש הממשלה₪199K01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509593משרד ראש הממשלה₪90.0K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32015משרד הפנים₪20.0K19 Jun 2008 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and הילולת השרון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back