Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500424
התקשרות עם רוח לביצוע ביקורת באיגוד ערים לכבאות בטריה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪22.4K to פאהן קנה ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Sep 2007
Award date
₪22.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פאהן קנה ושות' 18 Awards
10 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רוח לביצוע ביקורת באיגוד ערים לכבאות בטריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פאהן קנה ושות'
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638836משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.0M01 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618304משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.7M01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591877משרד הבריאות₪774K08 Dec 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and פאהן קנה ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back