Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30872
התקשרות המשך עם 33 חשבים מלווים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪8.6M to חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Oct 2007
Award date
₪8.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ 136 Awards
23 Buyers
₪102M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם 33 חשבים מלווים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518387משרד הפנים₪15.6M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509149משרד הפנים₪13.0M13 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537860משרד הפנים₪12.1M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back