Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500412
התקשרות עם יועצת חיצונית ליחידה לתאום התקנות, אירגון ושיטות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪541K to קו פרויקט יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2007
Award date
₪541K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קו פרויקט יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ 22 Awards
10 Buyers
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועצת חיצונית ליחידה לתאום התקנות, אירגון ושיטות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קו פרויקט יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518675משרד ראש הממשלה₪627K02 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527760משרד הפנים₪453K01 Jan 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522501משרד האוצר₪290K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and קו פרויקט יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back