Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500552
הגדלת התקשרות במכרז פומבי לשמירה - תוספת מטלות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪350K to א. כפיר אחזקות בעמ for Defense & Security in November 2007 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2007
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. כפיר אחזקות בעמ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪19.4M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות במכרז פומבי לשמירה - תוספת מטלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א. כפיר אחזקות בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518975משרד המשפטים₪2.8M22 Dec 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510402משרד המשפטים₪2.5M01 Jan 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532830משרד המשפטים₪1.9M01 Jul 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and א. כפיר אחזקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back