Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31465
בקשה לאישור הגדלת התקשרות בתמא 34/ב /5
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.5M to פיטלסון שילה יעקובסון-אדריכלים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jan 2008
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיטלסון שילה יעקובסון-אדריכלים 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור הגדלת התקשרות בתמא 34/ב /5
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פיטלסון שילה יעקובסון-אדריכלים
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535648משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.4M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550997משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪968K01 Jan 2009 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550072ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪241K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and פיטלסון שילה יעקובסון-אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back