Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31729
בקשה להארכת והגדלת ההתקשרות עם נעמה מליס - אדריכלות בעמ
משרד הפנים awarded ₪161K to נעמה מליס, אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בע for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2008 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Mar 2008
Award date
₪161K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נעמה מליס, אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בע 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת והגדלת ההתקשרות עם נעמה מליס - אדריכלות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נעמה מליס, אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בע
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17523משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪264K30 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27667משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪183K18 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K15 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and נעמה מליס, אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back