Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33094
בקשה לאישור הארכת והגדלת התקשרויות עם יועצי מינהל התכנון
משרד הפנים awarded ₪8.5M to מינהל התכנון for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2008 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Oct 2008
Award date
₪8.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מינהל התכנון 24 Awards
3 Buyers
₪37.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור הארכת והגדלת התקשרויות עם יועצי מינהל התכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מינהל התכנון
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33823משרד הפנים₪16.0M07 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31254משרד הפנים₪8.0M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33060משרד הפנים₪1.5M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מינהל התכנון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back