Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33015
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם רוח שוקייר בשארה - חשב מלווה למועצה מקומית דבורייה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪22.2K to גורג' שוקייר ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2008 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Sep 2008
Award date
₪22.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גורג' שוקייר ושות' 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪290K Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם רוח שוקייר בשארה - חשב מלווה למועצה מקומית דבורייה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גורג' שוקייר ושות'
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613126משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪118K01 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626778משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪118K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623949משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪32.9K01 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and גורג' שוקייר ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back