Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34185
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ הסביבה דרור נחמיאס
משרד הפנים awarded ₪1.2M to נחמאיס דרורויעל גרינבא for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 May 2009
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נחמאיס דרורויעל גרינבא 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ הסביבה דרור נחמיאס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נחמאיס דרורויעל גרינבא
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30770משרד הפנים₪123K11 Oct 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30392משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.7K30 Aug 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0K28 Apr 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and נחמאיס דרורויעל גרינבא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back