Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33580
בקשה לאישור התקשרות הארכת והגדלת התקשרות עם חב' ציינג פלייס
משרד הפנים awarded ₪130K to סי.פי.אל. פיננסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סי.פי.אל. פיננסים בעמ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪392K Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות הארכת והגדלת התקשרות עם חב' ציינג פלייס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סי.פי.אל. פיננסים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510225משרד הפנים₪118K21 Mar 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500643משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪53.6K16 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526026משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪50.0K01 Oct 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and סי.פי.אל. פיננסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back