Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33814
אישור מן - שנער כספק זוכה במכרז 2008/ 46 לתמא 13
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.5M to אמיר מן עמי שנער, אדריכלים ומתכנני for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jan 2009
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמיר מן עמי שנער, אדריכלים ומתכנני 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.1M Total won
Contract description
אישור מן - שנער כספק זוכה במכרז 2008/ 46 לתמא 13
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אמיר מן עמי שנער, אדריכלים ומתכנני
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623904משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568494משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪947K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546433משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪442K25 Oct 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אמיר מן עמי שנער, אדריכלים ומתכנני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back