Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508483
אספקת שירות דואר שליחים יומי בין אתר מלם ומדורי מתש בפריסה ארצית.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪40.0K to מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in October 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2009
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ 53 Awards
12 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירות דואר שליחים יומי בין אתר מלם ומדורי מתש בפריסה ארצית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542279משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪500K01 Jun 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611481משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪402K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618460משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪402K26 Aug 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back