Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507710
תחזוקת מערכות ייעודיות המותקנות על רכבי כיבוי מדגם סער- ספק יחיד
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כארמור - פתרונות משולבים לרכב בעמ for Facilities Management in November 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
08 Nov 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
כארמור - פתרונות משולבים לרכב בעמ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכות ייעודיות המותקנות על רכבי כיבוי מדגם סער- ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כארמור - פתרונות משולבים לרכב בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522352המשרד לביטחון פנים₪1.8M16 May 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529040המשרד לביטחון פניםNot disclosed12 Jan 2012 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538391המשרד לביטחון פניםNot disclosed01 Jan 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and כארמור - פתרונות משולבים לרכב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back