Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם חב' היולט פאקרד - H.P
משרד הפנים awarded ₪120M to היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
₪120M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ 337 Awards
40 Buyers
₪565M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם חב' היולט פאקרד - H.P
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560184שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה₪55.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ
337 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553407משרד הבריאות₪80.0M22 Jun 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548597משרד הבריאות₪63.7M23 Mar 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537836משרד הבריאות₪40.6M01 Jan 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back