Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508517
התקשרות לרכישת אקדחי טייזר
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קונטקט אינטרנשיונל (קליע) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
10 Dec 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
קונטקט אינטרנשיונל (קליע) בעמ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת אקדחי טייזר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קונטקט אינטרנשיונל (קליע) בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554505המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪879K26 May 2014 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519771משרד הפנים₪435K01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564628המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and קונטקט אינטרנשיונל (קליע) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back