Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508897
הארכת התקשרות עם יועצי מינהל התכנון
משרד הפנים awarded ₪10 to ידין ליטל מתיה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Dec 2009
Award date
₪10
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ידין ליטל מתיה 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪853K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם יועצי מינהל התכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ידין ליטל מתיה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7237משרד הפנים₪699K08 Aug 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601308מנהל התכנון₪154K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ידין ליטל מתיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back