Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510459
הארכת והגדלת התקשרות עם חברת סיטי פארק למתן שירותי חניה לעובדי רשות האוכלוסין
משרד הפנים awarded ₪1.0M to סיטי פארק בעמ for Transport & Logistics in February 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Feb 2010
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיטי פארק בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
הארכת והגדלת התקשרות עם חברת סיטי פארק למתן שירותי חניה לעובדי רשות האוכלוסין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סיטי פארק בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542762משרד המשפטים₪888K01 Jul 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517700משרד הפנים₪870K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536274משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪723K01 Jan 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and סיטי פארק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back