Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513851
התקשרות עם חברת COMPUTER GUARD לצורך רכישת מצלמות מסוג CANON SX110 עבור מערכת מעוז.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪180K to קומפיוטרגרד טכנולוגיות 1995 בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jun 2010
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קומפיוטרגרד טכנולוגיות 1995 בע"מ 41 Awards
15 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת COMPUTER GUARD לצורך רכישת מצלמות מסוג CANON SX110 עבור מערכת מעוז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קומפיוטרגרד טכנולוגיות 1995 בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604424המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪600K21 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596723משרד המשפטים₪300K04 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553697המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪276K10 Aug 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and קומפיוטרגרד טכנולוגיות 1995 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back