Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511525
שרותי מזון בבנין הכנסת
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת איכות מזון י.ג.ש (1996) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
16 Mar 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת איכות מזון י.ג.ש (1996) בעמ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
שרותי מזון בבנין הכנסת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת איכות מזון י.ג.ש (1996) בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26760המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.3M11 Apr 2007 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507612משרד ראש הממשלה₪57.5K11 Oct 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518677משרד ראש הממשלה₪50.0K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and חברת איכות מזון י.ג.ש (1996) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back