Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530828
התקשרות עם חברת IBM לצורך מתן חפיפה לספק נס בהקשר למערכת מאור עקב חילופי ספקים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪15.0K to יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jun 2010
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ 52 Awards
9 Buyers
₪76.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת IBM לצורך מתן חפיפה לספק נס בהקשר למערכת מאור עקב חילופי ספקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.5M20 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601373משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.1M20 Sep 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646737משרד הרווחה₪5.1M05 Feb 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back