Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562775
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הפנים awarded ₪12.8M to מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) for Education in December 2022 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Dec 2022
Award date
₪12.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) 84 Awards
13 Buyers
₪247M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מעוז - סיל (ע"ר)
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558983משרד הפנים₪12.8M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525919משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Apr 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530629משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪10.0M01 Apr 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back