Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554422
התקשרות עם חברת נס אי אס בע"מ DXC לצורך ביצוע פרויקט ההדפסה בבחירות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪7.6M to נס אי.אס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Jul 2022
Award date
₪7.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נס אי.אס בע"מ 39 Awards
6 Buyers
₪226M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת נס אי אס בע"מ DXC לצורך ביצוע פרויקט ההדפסה בבחירות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נס אי.אס בע"מ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618903משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪44.0M01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630668משרד המשפטים₪16.4M31 Mar 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and נס אי.אס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back