Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525501
התקשרות עם קרן רש"י לביצוע מיזם משותף לפיתוח והקמת קהילות ידע לשלטון המקומי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪4.0M to עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in February 2021 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2021
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) 67 Awards
12 Buyers
₪269M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קרן רש"י לביצוע מיזם משותף לפיתוח והקמת קהילות ידע לשלטון המקומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)
67 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537456משרד החינוך₪36.2M15 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617753משרד הרווחה₪16.1M01 Oct 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back