Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635770
התקשרות להקמת צוותי חדשנות ברשויות המקומיות
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בלומברג for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
בלומברג 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להקמת צוותי חדשנות ברשויות המקומיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בלומברג
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22782משרד האוצר₪740K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607216משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪108K23 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644569משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪99.9K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and בלומברג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back