Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630982
אספקת שירותי טלפוניה לקריות הממשלה בחיפה וברמלה של משרד הפנים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪42.1K to סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Mar 2019
Award date
₪42.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. 31 Awards
17 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירותי טלפוניה לקריות הממשלה בחיפה וברמלה של משרד הפנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ.
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610284מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪5.5M18 Nov 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653820משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪3.0M14 Sep 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556396משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪1.8M18 Aug 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back