Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636966
התקשרות לצורך רכישת מחשב עם מעבד I7
משרד הפנים awarded ₪5.0K to בלמ for IT & Software in August 2019 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Aug 2019
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪205K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך רכישת מחשב עם מעבד I7
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בלמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598748המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K29 May 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573456משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪50.0K10 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and בלמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back