Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649088
התקשרות עבור מבודדי קורונה-חסרי יכולת בידוד ביתי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪3.5M to אגודת אכסניות נוער בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2020 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 May 2020
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגודת אכסניות נוער בישראל 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪13.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עבור מבודדי קורונה-חסרי יכולת בידוד ביתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגודת אכסניות נוער בישראל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914032משרד החינוך₪3.5M15 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17719משרד החינוך₪3.0M24 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15562משרד החינוך₪2.0M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אגודת אכסניות נוער בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back