↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557423

עמותת יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר) ( להלן: "העמותה") הגישה הצהרה מיום 20.7.2022 תוך ציון מקורותיה העצמיים בחתימת מורשה החתימה שלה,

משרד הפנים awarded ₪400K to יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר) for IT & Software in November 2022 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Nov 2022
Award date
₪400K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הפנים
2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won

Contract description

עמותת יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר) ( להלן: "העמותה") הגישה הצהרה מיום 20.7.2022 תוך ציון מקורותיה העצמיים בחתימת מורשה החתימה שלה, מאומתת ע"י עו"ד עם פירוט העלות הכוללת שהינה 400,000 ₪ לתקופה של 12 חודשים של פיילוט ל-2 קבוצות הכשרה, בהשתתפות 35 אימאמים בכל קבוצה לביצוע תכנית התערבות ולהכשרת אימאמים שתכלול בין היתר פתרון סכסוכים, גישור וכלים להפחתת האלימות והפשיעה, גיבוש תכנית עם כל אימאם עבור קהילת המאמינים

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים

2,031 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,987 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר)

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up