Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560184
מיזם משותף להקמה וניהול של "מקומות" - בית הספר לניהול בשלטון המקומי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪55.0M to שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה for Education in January 2023 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪55.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה 17 Awards
5 Buyers
₪60.9M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף להקמה וניהול של "מקומות" - בית הספר לניהול בשלטון המקומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637365משרד החינוך₪898K01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619697משרד החינוך₪875K01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567390משרד הרווחה₪497K16 Apr 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back