Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הפנים awarded ₪204M to ישראכרט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Dec 2024
Award date
₪204M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראכרט בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪373M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560184שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה₪55.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · ישראכרט בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599963משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪99.5M09 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563295משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪34.0M25 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573014משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪34.0M25 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ישראכרט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back